skip navigation
Home Teams Join The Club Calendar Dirtbag Championships Dirtbag News Photos Forms Contact Donation

NTXBC Dirtbags Alumni

CLASS OF 2020

CHRISTIAN POWELL - HUTCHINSON JUNIOR COLLEGE

MADDOX HENDERSON - ASSEMBLY OF GOD

DONAVON SEDBERRY - FRANK PHILLIPS JUNIOR COLLEGE

AARON HAYES - CLOUD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE

JACOB BANISTER - NORTHERN COLORADO UNIVERSITY

GEOFFREY MARLOW – REGIS UNIVERSITY

CLASS OF 2019

HAYDEN WINTER- CORNELL UNIVERSITY

CREIGHTON HANSEN – WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY

JOSE LUNA- CLOUD COUNTY CC/

SHAWN NEWSON- LAMAR CC

MICAH BERENS- NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY/WEATHERFORD COLLEGE

BROCK WEBBER- EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY

LANCE BARNETT- WESTERN TEXAS UNIVERSITY

CLAYTON MCCLENNAN – WESTERN TEXAS COLLEGE/CAMERON UNIVERSITY

CLASS OF 2018

RHETT HALSTEAD- GARDEN CITY CC

JAROD SEALS- UNIV. OF ARKANSAS- MONTICELLO

SEAN KLEIN- GARDEN CITY CC

NIC THOMPSON- NEWMAN UNIVERSITY

DREW POLLUM- UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANSAS

CESAR PAZ- WAYLAND BAPTIST

RILEY TAYLOR- OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY

BRAYDEN MCALISTER- BETHANY COLLEGE

ZACK GREGORY- UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS

CADE WINQUEST- UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS ARLINGTON

MATT MARLOW- REGIS UNIVERSITY

CLASS OF 2017

TBD

CLASS OF 2016

TBD

CLASS OF 2015

TBD

CLASS OF 2014

TBD

Cam Allerheiligen- University of Arizona/Weatherford JC/Lamar University

Colby Bently- Rose State

Cal Smith- Panola College

Erik Key- Panola College

Trae Patterson- Kansas State University/ Cisco CC/University of Texas Arlington

Mason Peterson- Howard University/University of Southern Arkansas

Connor Towle- York College

Andrew Healy- Paris College

Chase Sliva - Texas Wesleyan

Rusty Clower - Panola College

Tanner Sieve- Murray State University

Skylar Henderson- Vernon College

Garrett Uhl - University of Dallas

Greg Gomez - Lyons College

Blake Jameson - Lyons College

Blake Ross - University of Texas at Tyler

JJ Flores - Panola College/Louisiana Shreveport 

Clayton Beeter - Texas Tech University/Los Angeles Dodgers

Ridge Rogers - Incarnate Word University

Preston Allerheiligen - Cloud County CC/Cameron University

Mason Whitmarsh - Tyler Junior College

Jamie Totten - Ranger College

Reed Osborn – Howard College

Connor Emmett – Weatherford JC/University of Central Arkansas

Josh Garza – Frank Phillips College

Jake Garza – Garden City CC

Malek Bolin – University of Mary Hardin Baylor

Cam Wachsmann - University of Mary Hardin Baylor

Chris Delgado – University of New Orleans/Cisco CC

Brady Disher – University of Arkansas

Matthew Espinosa – Cameron University

Zack Svensson - North Lake CC

Hunter Harp - Tyler Junior College

Wes Engle - Texas State University